केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan

50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20


SGFI Circular
List of Students Selected for SGFI Meet
BADMINTON UNDER 14 BOYS & GIRLS
Host RegionBENGALURU
Coaching CampKV DRDO BENGALURU
Coaching Camp Dates12th Dec to 18th Dec 2019
Tournament Dates20th Dec to 24th Dec 2019

Main List
S# CGA Event Region School Reg ID Photo Student's Name Father's Name
Mobile No.
Adm No Class DOB Role
1 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 19053859  OM GAVANDI  ATUL GAVANDI
8380080582
9033  26 Jan 2007   
2 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
CHENNAI THANJAVUR 19046498  S BAVALAN  R SANKAR
9443193441
2327  24 May 2006   
3 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
JABALPUR CHHINDWARA NO. 1 (S-2) 19061392  ASHAY KARDE  SANTOSH KARDE
9755430687
1090  01 Jun 2006   
4 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
BHUBANESWAR BHAWANIPATNA 19042478  ARPIT PANDA  SURESH PRASAD PANDA
9668166359
2188  12 Feb 2006   
5 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
JAIPUR NO.1 KOTA 19013064  MOHIT KAUSHIK  VIKRAM KUMAR SINGH
8003971723
15201  29 Apr 2006   
6 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
CHANDIGARH AMRITSAR CANTT NO. 1 19037757  KANISHKA BIJARNIA  GOPAL RAM
9458569244
22716  06 Mar 2007   
7 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
AHMEDABAD AFS DARJIPURA 19015237  RUTU VASWANI  SUBHASH VASWANI
9998979430
592  27 Mar 2007   
8 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
DELHI R K PURAM SEC 2 19015754  HIMANI SARDAR  GIRDHAR SARDAR
7002653305
18124  08 Apr 2006   
9 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
HYDERABAD KHAMMAM 19014484  V. VEDASWI  RAJESWARA RAO
9490771854
1248  01 Nov 2007   
10 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
CHENNAI KARAIKKAL 19041450  M. TARUNEKA SREE  R. MUTHUSAMY
9443121930
719  01 Jul 2006   


Standby List
S# CGA Event Region School Reg ID Photo Student's Name Father's Name
Mobile No.
Adm No Class DOB Role
1 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
BHUBANESWAR BHUBANESWAR NO6 19005946  MAYANK BHARADWAJ  TANMAY KUMAR JENA
9437362336
773  26 Mar 2008   
2 BADMINTON Boys U-14 » Team
PATNA MUZAFFARPUR 19048765  RAUNAK KUNWAR  DEEPAK KUNWAR
977176208
3024  03 Mar 2006   
3 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
KOLKATA FORTWILLIAM 19069740  TOORSHA ADHIKARY  RUPAM ADHIKARY
9163026955
1017  22 Sep 2008   
4 BADMINTON Girls U-14 » Team
CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER 19053650  P. LAVANYA  R. POOVA RAGAVAN
9787101014
8317  08 Jan 2006