केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan

50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20


SGFI Circular
List of Students Selected for SGFI Meet
CHESS UNDER 19 BOYS & GIRLS
Host RegionHYDERABAD
Coaching CampKV ONGC RAJAHMUNDRY
Coaching Camp Dates5th Jan to 11th Jan 2020
Tournament Dates13th Jan to 16th Jan 2020

Main List
S# CGA Event Region School Reg ID Photo Student's Name Father's Name
Mobile No.
Adm No Class DOB Role
1 CHESS Boys U-19 » Chess
BENGALURU RWF YEL 19000899  ABHINAV BHATT  RAJEEV BHATT
9845226786
4201  11  22 May 2003   
2 CHESS Boys U-19 » Chess
DELHI JNU 19006144  SNEHIL DEOTA  SANTOSH KUMAR DEOTA
9817035318
27698  12  29 Sep 2002   
3 CHESS Boys U-19 » Chess
ERNAKULAM PORTTRUST 19043271  ELDHO SKARIA  SKARIA JOSEPH
9895971521
8003  10  26 Apr 2003   
4 CHESS Boys U-19 » Chess
MUMBAI NAGPUR VSN 19057612  PRIYANSHU PATIL  MANISH PATIL
9096408896
12457  12  16 Dec 2002   
5 CHESS Boys U-19 » Chess
KOLKATA NO - 1 ISHAPORE 19049975  SAYAN KARMAKAR  SOMENATH KARMAKAR
7003293616
3576  12  20 Sep 2002   
6 CHESS Girls U-19 » Chess
BHUBANESWAR BHUBANESWAR NO3 19034712  BIJAYALAXMI BARIK  SANJAY KUMAR BARIK
9861355303
4010  18 Aug 2006   
7 CHESS Girls U-19 » Chess
ERNAKULAM KANJIKODE 19044446  AARATHY M  T KRISHNADAS
9496353319
4662  11  27 Apr 2003   
8 CHESS Girls U-19 » Chess
PATNA NO1 PATNA 19056760  AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR  ARUNJAY KUMAR
7903338627
20076  12  29 Aug 2002   
9 CHESS Girls U-19 » Chess
JAIPUR NO.1 UDAIPUR 19013516  ANISHA JAIN  R. JAIN
9461597421
12545  12  25 Mar 2003   
10 CHESS Girls U-19 » Chess
CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER SHIFT 2 19043543  PRIYADHARSHNI.S  SUBRAMANI
9843044607
173  10  08 Aug 2003   


Standby List
S# CGA Event Region School Reg ID Photo Student's Name Father's Name
Mobile No.
Adm No Class DOB Role
1 CHESS Boys U-19 » Chess
MUMBAI AURANGABAD SHIFT 1 19054983  SUMIT LONDHE  DATTATRAYA
9850333324
7874  10  24 Apr 2003   
2 CHESS Girls U-19 » Chess
HYDERABAD KARIMNAGAR 19005917  BHEEMREDDY SUSHMA REDDY  THIRUPATHI REDDY
7780350306
1344  12  09 Dec 2002