केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan

50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20


SGFI Circular
List of Students Selected for SGFI Meet
BADMINTON UNDER 19 BOYS & GIRLS
Host RegionMUMBAI
Coaching CampKV MIRC AHMEDNAGAR
Coaching Camp Dates26th Dec 2019 to 1st Jan 2020
Tournament Dates3rd Jan to 7th Jan 2020

Main List
S# CGA Event Region School Reg ID Photo Student's Name Father's Name
Mobile No.
Adm No Class DOB Role
1 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
GUWAHATI TEZPUR1 19053627  KABEER HUSSAIN  MD. RIAZ ALI
6000353629
21777  12  19 Apr 2002   
2 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
BENGALURU JALAHALLI NO1 19000132  HELIX SINGH  N S SINGH
9454019820
23308  12  19 Nov 2002   
3 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
MUMBAI MANKHURD 19046733  OISHANU  RATUL BORA
9619501672
8460  10  26 Nov 2002   
4 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
DEHRADUN PAURI GARHWAL 19043771  NITIN THAPLIYAL  VIRENDRA SINGH THAPLIYAL
9634568583
1081  12  03 Mar 2003   
5 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
MUMBAI RHE PUNE 19021030  ABHISHEK SHARMA  A K SHARMA
8956164930
8735  12  23 Sep 2002   
6 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
ERNAKULAM PATTOMSHIFT1 19071021  MEHREEN RIZA K  RIZA MOHAMED K S
9745307867
17376  12  23 Jan 2003   
7 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
JAMMU NO1JAMMU 19018803  POORVI SINGH  AJAY SINGH
7006486499
22279  12  27 Dec 2002   
8 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
CHENNAI THANJAVUR 19046497  S BALA  R SANKAR
9443193441
1592  11  21 Oct 2002   
9 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
KOLKATA BALLYGUNGE 19062143  AADRITA PAUL  BISWAJIT PAUL
9143127920
3286  12  18 Oct 2002   
10 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC 19054732  PRINCEE DAS  GAURI DAS
9435516973
009538  12  09 Apr 2002   


Standby List
S# CGA Event Region School Reg ID Photo Student's Name Father's Name
Mobile No.
Adm No Class DOB Role
1 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
GURUGRAM DALHOUSIE 19019677  HARSHIT SINGH ARORA  AMARJEET SINGH ARORA
9816605978
6106  12  22 May 2002   
2 BADMINTON Boys U-19 » Team
AHMEDABAD GANDHINAGAR CANTT 19035959  SHIVAM UPADHYAY  T.N.UPADHYAY
9898457238
10049  12  06 Feb 2003   
3 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
CHANDIGARH PATHANKOT NO. 1 19021619  KHUSHBU YADAV   VIJAI KUMAR
8148652094
24440  12  08 Aug 2002   
4 BADMINTON Girls U-19 » Team
CHANDIGARH HALWARA NO. 2 19016281  AKANKSHA  ARUN KUMAR PANKAJ
9963507384
7114  10  21 Dec 2004