केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan

50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

SGFI Results
View SGFI Results
Search
S# Region School Name CGA Event Reg ID Photo Student's Name SGFI Result Cash Award Certificate
1 AGRA NOIDA SECTOR - 24 (SH-1) TAEKWONDO Girls U-17 49-52 KG 19044307  VAISHNAVE  1 15000
2 BENGALURU AFS YEL SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay 19000249  VIDITH S SHANKAR  1 10000
3 BENGALURU AFS YEL SWIMMING Boys U-14 200 M breast stroke 19000249  VIDITH S SHANKAR  1 15000
4 BHOPAL BHOPAL NO 3 SHIFT I ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Free Style Individual (Master) 19034835  AMBER JOSHI  1 15000
5 BHUBANESWAR KHURDAROAD ATHLETICS Boys U-14 100 M 19047686  MD. REYAN BASHA  1 15000
6 CHENNAI MEENAMBAKKAM SKATING Girls U-14 INLINE U-14 [R5-RoadRace-II-1Lap] 19054018  S.P.DOYEL  1 15000
7 CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER SKATING Girls U-17 SGFI List QUAD U-17 Girls 19061122  AVALA MADHUSRI  1 15000
8 CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER SKATING Girls U-19 SGFI List QUAD U-19 Girls 19061121  AVALA PUJITHA  1 15000
9 DEHRADUN ITBP 1 TAEKWONDO Girls U-17 35-38 KG 19019744  KIRTI MEENA  1 15000
10 DELHI BAWANA JUDO Boys U-19 +90 KG 19009574  DEEPAK  1 15000
11 DELHI GOLE MARKET SWIMMING Girls U-17 100 M butterfly 19010491  AASHTHA CHOUDHURY  1 15000
12 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) 19012191  AKSHAY KUMAR   1 10000
13 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) 19022057  GAURAV BHATT  1 10000
14 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19012191  AKSHAY KUMAR   1 10000
15 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19022057  GAURAV BHATT  1 10000
16 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19012069  BHAWNA PATEL   1 10000
17 GUWAHATI IOCNOONMATI SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay 19046657  MD REHAN MIRZA  1 10000
18 GUWAHATI IOCNOONMATI SWIMMING Boys U-14 50 M back stroke 19046657  MD REHAN MIRZA  1 15000
19 GUWAHATI IOCNOONMATI SWIMMING Boys U-14 50 M Free Style 19046657  MD REHAN MIRZA  1 15000
20 GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay 19054762  BASIT AHMED  1 10000
21 GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay 19054763  ADITYA THAPA  1 10000
22 GUWAHATI TEZPUR1 TAEKWONDO Boys U-19 45-48 KG 19054140  DHRUPJYOTI NATH  1 15000
23 HYDERABAD NAD VIZAG ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19006580  S MARY  1 10000
24 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19032983  G PHOEBE  1 10000
25 JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19059759  AASHIRYA JAIN  1 10000
26 JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19059756  TANUSHRI CHATURVEDI  1 10000
27 KOLKATA BALLYGUNGE SWIMMING Girls U-19 100 M butterfly 19062130  SHRISTI UPADHAYA  1 15000
28 KOLKATA BALLYGUNGE SWIMMING Girls U-19 50 M butterfly 19062130  SHRISTI UPADHAYA  1 15000
29 KOLKATA FORTWILLIAM SWIMMING Boys U-19 200 M ind.medlay 19051957  AADRI SHARMA  1 15000
30 KOLKATA NO - 1 SALT LAKE SWIMMING Boys U-19 50 M butterfly 19041188  SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY  1 15000
31 LUCKNOW NO. 01 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT SH-2 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19068721  DEERGHA G. SURABHI  1 10000
32 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19053831  DEVEN SHINDE  1 10000
33 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed 30 Second Individual (Master) 19053831  DEVEN SHINDE  1 15000
34 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19053832  ABHILASH RAI  1 10000
35 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19053829  ROHAN SALUNKHE  1 10000
36 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual (Master) 19053829  ROHAN SALUNKHE  1 15000
37 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19053831  DEVEN SHINDE  1 10000
38 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19053832  ABHILASH RAI  1 10000
39 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) 19053832  ABHILASH RAI  1 10000
40 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 2 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19060350  ROHIT SALUNKHE  1 10000
41 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 2 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19060350  ROHIT SALUNKHE  1 10000
42 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 2 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) 19060350  ROHIT SALUNKHE  1 15000
43 MUMBAI CME PUNE SHOOTING Girls U-17 10 M Air Pistol 19070455  VARIDHI GORAY  1 15000
44 MUMBAI GANESHKHIND PUNE ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19008035  SARVESH  1 10000
45 MUMBAI INS MANDOVI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19029074  ATMAJA SHETTI  1 10000
46 MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19041740  YASH  1 10000
47 MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19041740  YASH  1 10000
48 RAIPUR DONGARGARH ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual (Master) 19056858  SHRUTI JANBANDHU  1 15000
49 RAIPUR DONGARGARH ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19056851  YOGESH SINHA  1 10000
50 RAIPUR DONGARGARH ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19056858  SHRUTI JANBANDHU  1 10000
51 RANCHI JAMTARA ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19031833  DUSHYANT ROY  1 10000
52 SILCHAR ONGC AGARTALA YOGA Boys U-14 Yoga U-14 19013768  RAYHAN ALAM  1 15000
53 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19037691  GOVIND SEN  1 10000
54 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) 19037695  MD.EMAD  1 15000
55 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19037689  MITHILESH YADAV  1 10000
56 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19037695  MD.EMAD  1 10000
57 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19037695  MD.EMAD  1 10000
58 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed 30 Second Individual (Master) 19037702  VANDANA KUMARI  1 15000
59 VARANASI AFS BAMRAULI ATHLETICS Girls U-17 Discus Throw 19039701  SANYA YADAV  1 15000
60 AGRA AGRA CANTT NO. 3 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Freestyle Championship (Team) 19057711  SHALINEE KUMARI  2 7500
61 AGRA AGRA CANTT NO. 3 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Free Style Individual (Master) 19057711  SHALINEE KUMARI  2 12000
62 BENGALURU AFS YEL SWIMMING Boys U-14 100 M breast stroke 19000249  VIDITH S SHANKAR  2 12000
63 BENGALURU AFS YEL SWIMMING Boys U-14 200 M ind.medlay 19000249  VIDITH S SHANKAR  2 12000
64 BHOPAL BHOPAL NO 3 SHIFT I ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19034835  AMBER JOSHI  2 7500
65 BHUBANESWAR BHADRAK TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 59-63 KG 19015554  AYUSH ROUT  2 12000
66 BHUBANESWAR KHURDAROAD ATHLETICS Boys U-14 200 M 19047686  MD. REYAN BASHA  2 12000
67 CHENNAI COIMBATORE SKATING Boys U-17 QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M] 19059341  S GOPINATH  2 12000
68 CHENNAI NAGERCOIL SHOOTING Girls U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle 19065930  DALINA ANNA MERLIN  2 12000
69 CHENNAI NO.1 MADUARI SHOOTING Girls U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle 19060416  ARPPITHA P PILLAI  2 12000
70 DELHI GOLE MARKET SWIMMING Girls U-17 200 M butterfly 19010491  AASHTHA CHOUDHURY  2 12000
71 DELHI PITAMPURA TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 41-45 KG 19007893  ARMAAN  2 12000
72 DELHI SEC 22 ROHINI ARCHERY Girls U-17 Compound 50 19006531  AKSHITA   2 12000
73 DELHI VIGYAN VIHAR ARCHERY Boys U-17 Compound 50 19006873  YASHRAJ DUBEY  2 12000
74 GURUGRAM GURGAON AFS SHOOTING Boys U-17 10 M Air Pistol 19029673  SAGAR BHARGAVA  2 12000
75 GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC SWIMMING Boys U-14 50 M butterfly 19054763  ADITYA THAPA  2 12000
76 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19032999  D ALANKRITHA  2 7500
77 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19032999  D ALANKRITHA  2 7500
78 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19033001  V SANDHYA  2 7500
79 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19032999  D ALANKRITHA  2 7500
80 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19032983  G PHOEBE  2 7500
81 HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19033001  V SANDHYA  2 7500
82 JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) 19059756  TANUSHRI CHATURVEDI  2 7500
83 JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19059759  AASHIRYA JAIN  2 7500
84 JABALPUR JABALPUR CMM ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19059849  SWETA DUBEY  2 7500
85 JABALPUR JABALPUR CMM ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19059849  SWETA DUBEY  2 7500
86 MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19053829  ROHAN SALUNKHE  2 7500
87 MUMBAI GANESHKHIND PUNE ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19008035  SARVESH  2 7500
88 MUMBAI INS MANDOVI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Free Style Individual (Master) 19029074  ATMAJA SHETTI  2 12000
89 MUMBAI NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) 19034604  SHEETAL  2 7500
90 MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19041734  SHREYA MAJIK  2 7500
91 MUMBAI RHE PUNE ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19021015  CHESHTA EMALAYA  2 7500
92 MUMBAI RHE PUNE ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Free Style Individual (Master) 19021015  CHESHTA EMALAYA  2 12000
93 MUMBAI RHE PUNE ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19021015  CHESHTA EMALAYA  2 7500
94 MUMBAI VRDE AHMEDNAGAR ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19043982  SAKSHI KOTKAR  2 7500
95 MUMBAI VRDE AHMEDNAGAR ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19043982  SAKSHI KOTKAR  2 7500
96 RAIPUR DHAMTARI SHOOTING Girls U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle 19051246  SHEETAL KAUR  2 12000
97 RAIPUR DONGARGARH ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19056851  YOGESH SINHA  2 7500
98 RANCHI JAMTARA ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19031833  DUSHYANT ROY  2 7500
99 RANCHI JAMTARA ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) 19031833  DUSHYANT ROY  2 12000
100 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) 19028618  SHWETANGI CHANDRA  2 7500
101 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19037690  SACHIN CHAUDHARY  2 7500
102 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19037702  VANDANA KUMARI  2 7500
103 AGRA AGRA CANTT NO. 3 TAEKWONDO Girls U-14 29-32 KG 19060561  SHRISTY SINGH  3 10000
104 BENGALURU HEBBAL, BENGALURU SWIMMING Girls U-17 200 M Free Style 19001115  ANWAYI S MASKE   3 10000
105 BENGALURU MEG CENTRE SWIMMING Girls U-14 Spring Board 3 M 19002035  CHAITHRA.S. PRASAD  3 10000
106 BHOPAL BHOPAL NO 3 SHIFT I ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19034835  AMBER JOSHI  3 5000
107 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH SEC-31 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess 19040978  PRATYAKSH GOEL  3 NA
108 CHANDIGARH PATHANKOT NO. 4 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 35-38 KG 19019311  SHOIB KHAN  3 10000
109 CHENNAI COIMBATORE CHESS Boys U-14 Chess 19055999  S P K ARUL ANANDH  3 NA
110 CHENNAI COIMBATORE SKATING Boys U-17 QUAD U-17 [R1-500 M+D] 19059341  S GOPINATH  3 10000
111 CHENNAI NAGERCOIL CHESS Boys U-14 Chess 19069164  LEKSHANTH  3 NA
112 CHENNAI NAGERCOIL CHESS Boys U-17 Chess 19069168  SANJEEV .M  3 NA
113 CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER SKATING Girls U-17 QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M] 19061122  AVALA MADHUSRI  3 10000
114 CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER SKATING Boys U-14 SGFI List INLINE U-14 Boys 19061119  MUKUND  3 10000
115 CHENNAI THANJAVUR BADMINTON Girls U-19 Team 19046497  S BALA  3 NA
116 DEHRADUN BAGESHWAR TAEKWONDO Boys U-19 55-59 KG 19006804  DHEERAJ SINGH TARAGI  3 10000
117 DEHRADUN BAGESHWAR TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 55-59 KG 19006806  DEVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN  3 10000
118 DELHI GOLE MARKET SWIMMING Boys U-17 400 M ind.medlay 19010495  SAMPANN SINGH  3 10000
119 DELHI GOLE MARKET SWIMMING Boys U-17 800 M Free Style 19010495  SAMPANN SINGH  3 10000
120 DELHI NO2 DELHI CANTT JUDO Girls U-17 -48 KG 19015183  NAVIKA  3 10000
121 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19012069  BHAWNA PATEL   3 5000
122 DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Free Style Individual (Master) 19012191  AKSHAY KUMAR   3 10000
123 DELHI SAINIK VIHAR BOXING Boys U-19 Above 49-52 KG 19008888  YASH KAUSHIK  3 10000
124 DELHI SHALIMAR BAGH JUDO Girls U-17 -70 KG 19010208  KAJAL  3 10000
125 ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM CHESS Boys U-17 Chess 19063268  ADARSH P B  3 NA
126 ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM CHESS Boys U-17 Chess 19063267  HARI SURESH  3 NA
127 ERNAKULAM PATTOMSHIFT1 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess 19071111  VISHNU MENON  3 NA
128 ERNAKULAM PATTOMSHIFT1 BADMINTON Girls U-19 Team 19071021  MEHREEN RIZA K  3 NA
129 GURUGRAM REWARI ATHLETICS Girls U-17 Triple Jump 19036755  MANALI  3 10000
130 GUWAHATI NAZIRAONGC TAEKWONDO Girls U-19 36-40 KG 19050918  NAYANMONI NATH  3 10000
131 GUWAHATI TEZPUR1 TAEKWONDO Boys U-19 42-45 KG 19054141  MD ALTAF ALAM  3 10000
132 HYDERABAD BOLARUM CHESS Boys U-14 Chess 19012232  B R ROHITH YADAV  3 NA
133 HYDERABAD NAD VIZAG ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19006580  S MARY  3 5000
134 HYDERABAD NAD VIZAG ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual (Master) 19006580  S MARY  3 10000
135 JAIPUR EKLINGARH CANTT UDAIPUR. BOXING Boys U-14 28-30 KG 19003690  AKMAL ALI  3 10000
136 JAIPUR NO.3, JAIPUR CHESS Boys U-17 Chess 19005170  PRANJAL SRIVASTAVA  3 NA
137 JAMMU NO1JAMMU BADMINTON Girls U-19 Team 19018803  POORVI SINGH  3 NA
138 KOLKATA NO - 1 SALT LAKE SWIMMING Boys U-19 100 M butterfly 19041188  SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY  3 10000
139 LUCKNOW ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW SH-1 TAEKWONDO Boys U-14 Above 41 KG 19067368  ANUJ SINGH SOROUT   3 10000
140 LUCKNOW NO. 01 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT SH-2 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) 19068721  DEERGHA G. SURABHI  3 10000
141 LUCKNOW NO. 01 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT SH-2 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19068721  DEERGHA G. SURABHI  3 5000
142 MUMBAI BHANDUP SHIFT 1 TAEKWONDO Boys U-14 25-27 KG 19062648  KSHITIJ RAJENDRA CHAFE   3 10000
143 MUMBAI IIT POWAI SWIMMING Girls U-19 200 M butterfly 19068911  MAITRAYANI BHOSALE  3 10000
144 MUMBAI INS MANDOVI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19029074  ATMAJA SHETTI  3 5000
145 MUMBAI NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19034604  SHEETAL  3 5000
146 MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19041734  SHREYA MAJIK  3 5000
147 MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Free Style Individual (Master) 19041734  SHREYA MAJIK  3 10000
148 MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA TAEKWONDO Girls U-17 42-44 KG 19041719  VAIBHAVI V KAREKAR  3 10000
149 PATNA SONPUR TAEKWONDO Boys U-14 23-25 KG 19049545  CHANDAN KUMAR  3 10000
150 TINSUKIA IMPHAL NO 2 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 51-55 KG 19026425  HAOBIJAM WILLIAM SINGH  3 10000
151 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19028618  SHWETANGI CHANDRA  3 5000
152 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19037690  SACHIN CHAUDHARY  3 5000
153 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19037689  MITHILESH YADAV  3 5000
154 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) 19037691  GOVIND SEN  3 5000
155 VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) 19037702  VANDANA KUMARI  3 5000
156 VARANASI AFS BAMRAULI ATHLETICS Girls U-17 Shot Put 19039701  SANYA YADAV  3 10000
TOTAL 1483500