केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन |
||
|
केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन |
||
|
केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन |
S# | RegID | School | Photo | Student's Name | Father's Name | Adm. No. DOB |
Gender | Age | Events(Performance) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19053375 | NAD KARANJA | ADITYA C | DINESH | 13633 28 Dec 2006 |
Boys | 14 |
200 M (00:21:38 Mins) 100 M (00:12:70 Mins) |
|
2 | 19062626 | BHANDUP SHIFT 1 | ARMAN BHUYAN | S.J.BHUYAN | 11121 15 Mar 2007 |
Boys | 14 |
100 M (00:11:50 Mins) |
|
3 | 19034571 | NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR | AADITYA | HARIKISHOR KUMAR | 11669 26 Aug 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
100 M (11:87 Secs) 4 x 100 M Relay |
|
4 | 19064217 | NO.1 DEHU ROAD | ABHINAV JHA | RANJIT | 12899 04 Jan 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
100 M (11:62 Secs) 200 M (23:90 Secs) 4 x 100 M Relay 4 x 400 M Relay |
|
5 | 19062627 | BHANDUP SHIFT 1 | AMAN KUMAR ANAND | AMAR.ANAND | 8302 30 Jan 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
400 M Hurdles (01:04:58 Mins) |
|
6 | 19040206 | AMBARNATH SHIFT 1 | ANKIT JAISWAR | MAHENDRA | 8891 24 Feb 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
800 M (02:12:40 Mins) |
|
7 | 19023724 | DIAT GIRINAGAR | ANUJ ARUN DENGALE | ARUN DENGALE | 3746 29 May 2004 |
Boys | 17 |
Hammer Throw (37.70 Mtrs) |
|
8 | 19034570 | NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR | JAIPRAKASH | AWADESHKUMAR SINGH | 1924 18 Oct 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
3000 M (10:08:80 Mins) |
|
9 | 19061304 | KOLIWADA | MOHIT NARAYAN SANDIL | AJIT KUMAR | 17497 04 Mar 2004 |
Boys | 17 |
Hammer Throw (39.10 Mtrs) |
|
10 | 19056140 | NO.1 DEVLALI | NISHANT DYANESHWAR CHAUGULE | DYANESHWAR | 21394 20 Oct 2004 |
Boys | 17 |
Triple Jump (11.64 Mtrs) |
|
11 | 19034572 | NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR | PRANAV | RAHUL THORAT | 9475 09 Feb 2004 |
Boys | 17 |
3000 M (10:14:10 Mins) |
|
12 | 19028122 | ONGC PANVEL | PRINCE BENIWAL | RAVINDER BENIWAL | 11045 13 May 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
800 M (02:12:10 Mins) 4 x 400 M Relay |
|
13 | 19064216 | NO.1 DEHU ROAD | SAGAR BHATT | KRISHNANAND | 14379 13 Feb 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
400 M (00:54:94 Mins) 4 x 100 M Relay 4 x 400 M Relay |
|
14 | 19060214 | CME PUNE | SARTHAK CHAVAN | RAJENDRA | 7593 20 Aug 2003 |
Boys | 17 |
400 M (00:56:16 Mins) 4 x 100 M Relay 4 x 400 M Relay |
|
15 | 19020108 | KAMPTEE | SHRIKANT | RAM KUMAR | 13783 25 Jun 2005 |
Boys | 17 |
Long Jump (06.07 Mtrs) |
|
16 | 19015335 | PULGAON | VINEET CHOUBEY | S G CHOUBEY | 9355 12 Dec 2004 |
Boys | 17 |
High Jump (01.65 Mtrs) Long Jump (05.81 Mtrs) |
|
17 | 19044942 | NMU JALGAON | YASH PATIL | ISHWAR PATIL | 1048 15 Mar 2004 |
Boys | 17 |
Triple Jump (11.94 Mtrs) |
|
18 | 19062524 | NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA | AMAR M. | SANTHOSH | 15710 29 Jun 2001 |
Boys | 19 |
Shot Put (11.96 Mtrs) Discus Throw (35.59 Mtrs) |
|
19 | 19021785 | NASHIK ROAD | ANKIT | AKSHAYA SINGH | 18548 22 Mar 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
Cross Country 6.0Km () |
|
20 | 19037648 | NO.2 COLABA | ANUJ KUMAR RAI | BIJENDRA RAI | 21163 15 Dec 2001 |
Boys | 19 |
100 M (11:60 Secs) 4 x 100 M Relay () 4 X 400 M Relay () |
|
21 | 19046086 | IIT POWAI | ARNAV AJAY KELKAR | AJAY S KELKAR | 13048 02 Apr 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
High Jump (01.70 Mtrs) 4 X 400 M Relay () |
|
22 | 19046084 | IIT POWAI | AYAN KHAN | JAVED KHAN | 9557 07 Mar 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
Hammer Throw (37.73 Mtrs) |
|
23 | 19022452 | B.E.G. PUNE | DEEPAK KUMAR | ARUN KUMAR | 25551 20 Nov 2001 |
Boys | 19 |
3000 M () 4 X 400 M Relay () |
|
24 | 19060217 | CME PUNE | DHEERAJ DAREKAR | CHANDRAKANT | 7138 02 Mar 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
100 M (11:48 Secs) Triple Jump (12.58 Mtrs) 4 x 100 M Relay () |
|
25 | 19051364 | OF DEHU ROAD | MANAB SARKAR | MANTOSH S | 4181 05 Oct 2001 |
Boys | 19 |
High Jump (01.80 Mtrs) 4 x 100 M Relay () |
|
26 | 19034574 | NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR | PRADEEP | RAVSAHEB SHIRSATH | 11285 17 Jan 2005 |
Boys | 19 |
3000 M () |
|
27 | 19046083 | IIT POWAI | RAJDEEP LANGI | DEEPAK LANGI | 9823 04 Nov 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
Cross Country 6.0Km () |
|
28 | 19036083 | ISP NASHIK | SANKET MANOHAR SHENDAGE | SHENDAGE MANOHAR BHARAT | 5438 09 Sep 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
Hammer Throw (35.20 Mtrs) |
|
29 | 19064222 | NO.1 DEHU ROAD | SAURABH SINGH | RAMAWADH SINGH | 15619 09 Aug 2002 |
Boys | 19 |
800 M (02:10:60 Mins) 4 x 100 M Relay () 4 X 400 M Relay () |
S# | Name | Photo | KV Name | Designation | Deputed | Mobile |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. B. N. PANDEKAR | NO.3 COLABA | TGT (P&HE) | Escort | 8879839541 | |
2 | MR. KUMAR MANISH | LONAVLA | TGT (P&HE) | Escort | 9226970501 | |
3 | MR. LAHU KALE | ARMY AREA PUNE | TGT (AE) | Escort | 9822916240 |
Description | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Mode of Travel | Bus | Bus |
Details (No. & Name) | bus | bus |
Boarding Station | NEW DELHI NDLS | Dharmshaala |
Boarding Date | 11 Jun 2019 19:30 | 16 Jun 2019 21:00 |
Arrival Station | Dharmshaala | NA |
Arrival Date | 12 Jun 2019 07:30 | NA |
Date : 04 May 2024, 06:15 PMPrincipal