केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ऑनलाइन पोर्टल - 50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
Online Portal - 50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan

50वां राष्ट्रीय एवं क्षेत्रीय खेल समारोह 2019-20
50th National & Regional Sports 2019-20

ACHIEVERS
Search
S# CGA Event Photo Student's Name SGFI Result Region School Name Class
1 ATHLETICS Boys U-14 100 M MD. REYAN BASHA  BHUBANESWAR KHURDAROAD 8
2 ATHLETICS Boys U-14 200 M MD. REYAN BASHA  BHUBANESWAR KHURDAROAD 8
3 BOXING Boys U-14 28-30 KG AKMAL ALI  JAIPUR EKLINGARH CANTT UDAIPUR. 8
4 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess PRATYAKSH GOEL  CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH SEC-31 9
5 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess LEKSHANTH  CHENNAI NAGERCOIL 8
6 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess B R ROHITH YADAV  HYDERABAD BOLARUM 9
7 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess VISHNU MENON  ERNAKULAM PATTOMSHIFT1 8
8 CHESS Boys U-14 Chess S P K ARUL ANANDH  CHENNAI COIMBATORE 8
9 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Dutch Championship (Team) SARVESH  MUMBAI GANESHKHIND PUNE 9
10 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Dutch Championship (Team) YOGESH SINHA  RAIPUR DONGARGARH 8
11 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) ROHIT SALUNKHE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 2 8
12 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ROHIT SALUNKHE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 2 8
13 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) YASH  MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA 7
14 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) YOGESH SINHA  RAIPUR DONGARGARH 8
15 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) YASH  MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA 7
16 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ROHIT SALUNKHE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 2 8
17 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SARVESH  MUMBAI GANESHKHIND PUNE 9
18 SKATING Boys U-14 SGFI List INLINE U-14 Boys MUKUND  CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER 8
19 SWIMMING Boys U-14 100 M breast stroke VIDITH S SHANKAR  BENGALURU AFS YEL 7
20 SWIMMING Boys U-14 200 M breast stroke VIDITH S SHANKAR  BENGALURU AFS YEL 7
21 SWIMMING Boys U-14 200 M ind.medlay VIDITH S SHANKAR  BENGALURU AFS YEL 7
22 SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay VIDITH S SHANKAR  BENGALURU AFS YEL 7
23 SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay MD REHAN MIRZA  GUWAHATI IOCNOONMATI 8
24 SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay ADITYA THAPA  GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC 8
25 SWIMMING Boys U-14 4x100 M medlay relay BASIT AHMED  GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC 7
26 SWIMMING Boys U-14 50 M back stroke MD REHAN MIRZA  GUWAHATI IOCNOONMATI 8
27 SWIMMING Boys U-14 50 M butterfly ADITYA THAPA  GUWAHATI SIVASAGARONGC 8
28 SWIMMING Boys U-14 50 M Free Style MD REHAN MIRZA  GUWAHATI IOCNOONMATI 8
29 TAEKWONDO Boys U-14 23-25 KG CHANDAN KUMAR  PATNA SONPUR 8
30 TAEKWONDO Boys U-14 25-27 KG KSHITIJ RAJENDRA CHAFE   MUMBAI BHANDUP SHIFT 1 7
31 TAEKWONDO Boys U-14 Above 41 KG ANUJ SINGH SOROUT   LUCKNOW ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW SH-1 8
32 YOGA Boys U-14 Yoga U-14 RAYHAN ALAM  SILCHAR ONGC AGARTALA 6
33 ARCHERY Boys U-17 Compound 50 YASHRAJ DUBEY  DELHI VIGYAN VIHAR 12
34 CHESS Boys U-17 Chess HARI SURESH  ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM 11
35 CHESS Boys U-17 Chess SANJEEV .M  CHENNAI NAGERCOIL 10
36 CHESS Boys U-17 Chess PRANJAL SRIVASTAVA  JAIPUR NO.3, JAIPUR 10
37 CHESS Boys U-17 Chess ADARSH P B  ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM 10
38 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) MITHILESH YADAV  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 9
39 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) AMBER JOSHI  BHOPAL BHOPAL NO 3 SHIFT I 10
40 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) GOVIND SEN  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 9
41 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) SACHIN CHAUDHARY  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 9
42 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) DUSHYANT ROY  RANCHI JAMTARA 10
43 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ROHAN SALUNKHE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 11
44 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) DUSHYANT ROY  RANCHI JAMTARA 10
45 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SACHIN CHAUDHARY  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 9
46 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) AMBER JOSHI  BHOPAL BHOPAL NO 3 SHIFT I 10
47 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual (Master) ROHAN SALUNKHE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 11
48 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Free Style Individual (Master) AMBER JOSHI  BHOPAL BHOPAL NO 3 SHIFT I 10
49 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) DUSHYANT ROY  RANCHI JAMTARA 10
50 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) GOVIND SEN  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 9
51 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ROHAN SALUNKHE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 11
52 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) MITHILESH YADAV  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 9
53 SHOOTING Boys U-17 10 M Air Pistol SAGAR BHARGAVA  GURUGRAM GURGAON AFS 9
54 SKATING Boys U-17 QUAD U-17 [R1-500 M+D] S GOPINATH  CHENNAI COIMBATORE 10
55 SKATING Boys U-17 QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M] S GOPINATH  CHENNAI COIMBATORE 10
56 SWIMMING Boys U-17 400 M ind.medlay SAMPANN SINGH  DELHI GOLE MARKET 10
57 SWIMMING Boys U-17 800 M Free Style SAMPANN SINGH  DELHI GOLE MARKET 10
58 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 35-38 KG SHOIB KHAN  CHANDIGARH PATHANKOT NO. 4 9
59 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 41-45 KG ARMAAN  DELHI PITAMPURA 10
60 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 51-55 KG HAOBIJAM WILLIAM SINGH  TINSUKIA IMPHAL NO 2 10
61 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 55-59 KG DEVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN  DEHRADUN BAGESHWAR 12
62 TAEKWONDO Boys U-17 59-63 KG AYUSH ROUT  BHUBANESWAR BHADRAK 9
63 BOXING Boys U-19 Above 49-52 KG YASH KAUSHIK  DELHI SAINIK VIHAR 12
64 JUDO Boys U-19 +90 KG DEEPAK  DELHI BAWANA 12
65 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) GAURAV BHATT  DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 11
66 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) ABHILASH RAI  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 12
67 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) AKSHAY KUMAR   DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 12
68 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) MD.EMAD  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 10
69 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) DEVEN SHINDE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 12
70 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) MD.EMAD  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 10
71 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ABHILASH RAI  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 12
72 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) GAURAV BHATT  DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 11
73 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Free Style Individual (Master) AKSHAY KUMAR   DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 12
74 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed 30 Second Individual (Master) DEVEN SHINDE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 12
75 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) MD.EMAD  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 10
76 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ABHILASH RAI  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 12
77 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) DEVEN SHINDE  MUMBAI AFS THANE SHIFT 1 12
78 ROPE SKIPPING Boys U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) AKSHAY KUMAR   DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 12
79 SWIMMING Boys U-19 100 M butterfly SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY  KOLKATA NO - 1 SALT LAKE 11
80 SWIMMING Boys U-19 200 M ind.medlay AADRI SHARMA  KOLKATA FORTWILLIAM 12
81 SWIMMING Boys U-19 50 M butterfly SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY  KOLKATA NO - 1 SALT LAKE 11
82 TAEKWONDO Boys U-19 42-45 KG MD ALTAF ALAM  GUWAHATI TEZPUR1 12
83 TAEKWONDO Boys U-19 45-48 KG DHRUPJYOTI NATH  GUWAHATI TEZPUR1 12
84 TAEKWONDO Boys U-19 55-59 KG DHEERAJ SINGH TARAGI  DEHRADUN BAGESHWAR 12
85 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) SHEETAL  MUMBAI NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR 6
86 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) SHWETANGI CHANDRA  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 8
87 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Dutch Freestyle Championship (Team) TANUSHRI CHATURVEDI  JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA 7
88 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) BHAWNA PATEL   DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 7
89 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SHRUTI JANBANDHU  RAIPUR DONGARGARH 8
90 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) TANUSHRI CHATURVEDI  JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA 7
91 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ATMAJA SHETTI  MUMBAI INS MANDOVI 7
92 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual (Master) SHRUTI JANBANDHU  RAIPUR DONGARGARH 8
93 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Free Style Individual (Master) ATMAJA SHETTI  MUMBAI INS MANDOVI 7
94 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) BHAWNA PATEL   DELHI NO3 DELHICANTT 7
95 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SHWETANGI CHANDRA  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 8
96 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) ATMAJA SHETTI  MUMBAI INS MANDOVI 7
97 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SHEETAL  MUMBAI NO.1 AHMEDNAGAR 6
98 SHOOTING Girls U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle ARPPITHA P PILLAI  CHENNAI NO.1 MADUARI 6
99 SHOOTING Girls U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle SHEETAL KAUR  RAIPUR DHAMTARI 8
100 SHOOTING Girls U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle DALINA ANNA MERLIN  CHENNAI NAGERCOIL 6
101 SKATING Girls U-14 INLINE U-14 [R5-RoadRace-II-1Lap] S.P.DOYEL  CHENNAI MEENAMBAKKAM 8
102 SWIMMING Girls U-14 Spring Board 3 M CHAITHRA.S. PRASAD  BENGALURU MEG CENTRE 7
103 TAEKWONDO Girls U-14 29-32 KG SHRISTY SINGH  AGRA AGRA CANTT NO. 3 9
104 ARCHERY Girls U-17 Compound 50 AKSHITA   DELHI SEC 22 ROHINI 10
105 ATHLETICS Girls U-17 Discus Throw SANYA YADAV  VARANASI AFS BAMRAULI 10
106 ATHLETICS Girls U-17 Shot Put SANYA YADAV  VARANASI AFS BAMRAULI 10
107 ATHLETICS Girls U-17 Triple Jump MANALI  GURUGRAM REWARI 10
108 JUDO Girls U-17 -48 KG NAVIKA  DELHI NO2 DELHI CANTT 10
109 JUDO Girls U-17 -70 KG KAJAL  DELHI SHALIMAR BAGH 10
110 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) SHREYA MAJIK  MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA 9
111 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) VANDANA KUMARI  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 10
112 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Dutch Championship (Team) G PHOEBE  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 9
113 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under 30 Second Individual (Master) DEERGHA G. SURABHI  LUCKNOW NO. 01 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT SH-2 9
114 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) DEERGHA G. SURABHI  LUCKNOW NO. 01 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT SH-2 9
115 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) G PHOEBE  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 9
116 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) S MARY  HYDERABAD NAD VIZAG 9
117 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) AASHIRYA JAIN  JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA 9
118 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual (Master) S MARY  HYDERABAD NAD VIZAG 9
119 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Free Style Individual (Master) SHREYA MAJIK  MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA 9
120 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed 30 Second Individual (Master) VANDANA KUMARI  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 10
121 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) AASHIRYA JAIN  JABALPUR BARKUHI CHANDAMETTA 9
122 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) VANDANA KUMARI  VARANASI 39 GTC VARANASI 10
123 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SHREYA MAJIK  MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA 9
124 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) S MARY  HYDERABAD NAD VIZAG 9
125 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) DEERGHA G. SURABHI  LUCKNOW NO. 01 SHAHJAHANPUR CANTT SH-2 9
126 SHOOTING Girls U-17 10 M Air Pistol VARIDHI GORAY  MUMBAI CME PUNE 12
127 SKATING Girls U-17 QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M] AVALA MADHUSRI  CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER 10
128 SKATING Girls U-17 SGFI List QUAD U-17 Girls AVALA MADHUSRI  CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER 10
129 SWIMMING Girls U-17 100 M butterfly AASHTHA CHOUDHURY  DELHI GOLE MARKET 10
130 SWIMMING Girls U-17 200 M butterfly AASHTHA CHOUDHURY  DELHI GOLE MARKET 10
131 SWIMMING Girls U-17 200 M Free Style ANWAYI S MASKE   BENGALURU HEBBAL, BENGALURU 9
132 TAEKWONDO Girls U-17 35-38 KG KIRTI MEENA  DEHRADUN ITBP 1 8
133 TAEKWONDO Girls U-17 42-44 KG VAIBHAVI V KAREKAR  MUMBAI NO.1 VASCO-DA-GAMA 10
134 TAEKWONDO Girls U-17 49-52 KG VAISHNAVE  AGRA NOIDA SECTOR - 24 (SH-1) 11
135 BADMINTON Girls U-19 Team POORVI SINGH  JAMMU NO1JAMMU 12
136 BADMINTON Girls U-19 Team MEHREEN RIZA K  ERNAKULAM PATTOMSHIFT1 12
137 BADMINTON Girls U-19 Team S BALA  CHENNAI THANJAVUR 11
138 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) SWETA DUBEY  JABALPUR JABALPUR CMM 10
139 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) CHESHTA EMALAYA  MUMBAI RHE PUNE 10
140 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) D ALANKRITHA  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 10
141 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Dutch Championship (Team) V SANDHYA  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 9
142 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) CHESHTA EMALAYA  MUMBAI RHE PUNE 10
143 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SAKSHI KOTKAR  MUMBAI VRDE AHMEDNAGAR 10
144 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) V SANDHYA  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 9
145 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds (Team) D ALANKRITHA  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 10
146 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Free Style Individual (Master) CHESHTA EMALAYA  MUMBAI RHE PUNE 10
147 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Free Style Individual (Master) SHALINEE KUMARI  AGRA AGRA CANTT NO. 3 9
148 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Freestyle Championship (Team) SHALINEE KUMARI  AGRA AGRA CANTT NO. 3 9
149 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SWETA DUBEY  JABALPUR JABALPUR CMM 10
150 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) D ALANKRITHA  HYDERABAD NO.1 UPPAL 10
151 ROPE SKIPPING Girls U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds (Team) SAKSHI KOTKAR  MUMBAI VRDE AHMEDNAGAR 10
152 SKATING Girls U-19 SGFI List QUAD U-19 Girls AVALA PUJITHA  CHENNAI NO.1 JIPMER 12
153 SWIMMING Girls U-19 100 M butterfly SHRISTI UPADHAYA  KOLKATA BALLYGUNGE 12
154 SWIMMING Girls U-19 200 M butterfly MAITRAYANI BHOSALE  MUMBAI IIT POWAI 12
155 SWIMMING Girls U-19 50 M butterfly SHRISTI UPADHAYA  KOLKATA BALLYGUNGE 12
156 TAEKWONDO Girls U-19 36-40 KG NAYANMONI NATH  GUWAHATI NAZIRAONGC 12